Кубки Европы/кадеты U18

Кубок Европы U18

Загреб
09 – 10 Марта 2019

Final Results

-50 kg

1.

BINHAK, Tomas

(CZE)

2.

D ANGELO, Biagio

(ITA)

3.

BAYRAMLI, Ibrahim

(AZE)

3.

KALISTERSKI, Dobromir

(BUL)

5.

SATANEK, David

(CZE)

5.

VOPAT, David

(CZE)

7.

BAKHISHALIYEV, Rashkhan

(AZE)

7.

KIELMAN, Steven

(NED)

-55 kg

1.

SAMOTUG, Kyryl

(UKR)

2.

GOLOMB, Tomer

(ISR)

3.

HUSEYNOV, Karamat

(AZE)

3.

MAMMADOV, Tofig

(AZE)

5.

MIHAILOV, Ion

(MDA)

5.

MUZHAILA, Dzmitry

(BLR)

7.

HAJIYEV, Mahammad

(AZE)

7.

SCHWANDER, Lionel

(SUI)

-60 kg

1.

LOMBARDO, Manuel

(ITA)

2.

HSIA, Harry

(NED)

3.

IBRAHIMOV, Ismayil

(AZE)

3.

SAHA, Luukas

(FIN)

5.

ERKAN, Kasim

(TUR)

5.

TEMELKOV, Bozhidar

(BUL)

7.

DAYAN, Amir

(ISR)

7.

-66 kg

1.

SHANI, Ofek

(ISR)

2.

JURKOVIC, Ivo

(SLO)

3.

BODEA, Razvan

(ROU)

3.

ESPOSITO, Giovanni

(ITA)

5.

ALIYEV, Pasha

(AZE)

5.

CASSE, Jeroen

(BEL)

7.

BOES, Joris

(NED)

7.

CILOGLU, Bilal

(TUR)

-73 kg

1.

PARLATI, Christian

(ITA)

2.

RECHISTER, Dilan

(ISR)

3.

CHERKAI, Oleksandr

(UKR)

3.

MAKINEN, Oskari

(FIN)

5.

AMANOV, Nahid

(AZE)

5.

MEILING, Tom

(GER)

7.

ABDELGHANI IDRISSI, Ayman

(NED)

7.

SMIDA, Michal

(SVK)

-81 kg

1.

REIJNTJENS, Jan

(NED)

2.

KILIAN, Lars

(GER)

3.

PINK, Paul

(GER)

3.

SCHMIDT, Tim

(GER)

5.

MILETIC, Toni

(BIH)

5.

YANKOVSKYY, Oleksiy

(SLO)

7.

HUSEYNLI, Togrul

(AZE)

7.

PETERSILKA, Falk

(GER)

-90 kg

1.

CATHERINA, Simeon

(NED)

2.

ZORN, Daniel

(GER)

3.

HEITZ, Luc

(SUI)

3.

LOUZOUN, Almog

(ISR)

5.

ARVAI, Peter

(HUN)

5.

VAN DE VEN, Martijn

(NED)

7.

FROHLOFF, Luca

(GER)

7.

HOVING, Melvin

(NED)

+90 kg

1.

HEGYI, Stephan

(AUT)

2.

KUKHARENKA, Yahor

(BLR)

3.

MECAJUS, Ignas

(LTU)

3.

MOLODECKIJ, Aleks

(LTU)

5.

CEKIC, Ahmetcan

(TUR)

5.

FABOS, Kristof

(HUN)

7.

HRISTOV, Ventsislav

(BUL)

7.

MILJEVIC, Filip

(CRO)

-40 kg

1.

GRULICH, Lena

(GER)

2.

MARIN, Lidia

(ROU)

3.

GALLIANI, Arianna

(ITA)

3.

ISCHT, Sarah

(GER)

5.

DIMITROVA, Tsvetomira

(BUL)

5.

GAVRILITA, Maria

(ROU)

7.

TKACHOVA, Ilona

(UKR)

7.

-44 kg

1.

BILODID, Daria

(UKR)

2.

FIORINI, Michela

(ITA)

3.

MARTINEZ ABELENDA, Laura

(ESP)

3.

PIECHOTA, Olivia

(GBR)

5.

CHISS, Mihaela

(ROU)

5.

MERCNIK, Ljudmila

(SLO)

7.

KINCELOVA, Dominika

(SVK)

7.

LAPUERTA COMAS, Mireia

(ESP)

-48 kg

1.

BEDER, Tugce

(TUR)

2.

MIHALOVITS, Kincso

(HUN)

3.

BONTROP, Jill

(NED)

3.

VISSER, Jorien

(NED)

5.

BALLHAUS, Seija

(GER)

5.

NORDER, Aniek

(NED)

7.

 

BLEAJU, Theodora

(ROU)

 

7.

 

SANTINI, Giulia

(ITA)

 

-52 kg

1.

 

TOPOLOVEC, Tihea

(CRO)

 

2.

 

KORKMAZ, Irem

(TUR)

 

3.

 

BANNENBERG, Nora

(GER)

 

3.

 

TROPAN, Teja

(SLO)

 

5.

 

BUREN, Ilse

(NED)

 

5.

 

OSTROVSKA, Anelia

(BUL)

 

7.

 

GLIGA, Paula

(ROU)

 

7.

 

WINZIG, Annabelle

(GER)

 

-57 kg

1.

 

KANERVA, Emilia

(FIN)

 

2.

 

OZERLER, Seyma

(TUR)

 

3.

 

DABROWSKA, Anna

(POL)

 

3.

 

KELLER, Lise

(SUI)

 

5.

 

MAEKELBERG, Anouk

(BEL)

 

5.

 

SADOUNI, Marie

(BEL)

 

7.

 

FAVORINI, Flavia

(ITA)

 

7.

 

VAN DE MEEBERG, Shannon

(NED)

 

-63 kg

1.

 

LOEN, Melissa

(NED)

 

2.

 

VERMEER, Sanne

(NED)

 

3.

 

FREYTAG, Antonia

(GER)

 

3.

 

KULIK, Barbara

(POL)

 

5.

 

BABIC, Lucija

(CRO)

 

5.

 

POHL, Dena

(GER)

 

7.

 

AKDENZ, Minel

(TUR)

 

7.

 

FORTUNIO, Anna

(ITA)

 

-70 kg

1.

 

BOEHM, Alina

(GER)

 

2.

 

BELLANDI, Alice

(ITA)

 

3.

 

PECOLER, Zala

(SLO)

 

3.

 

PEKOVIC, Jovana

(MNE)

 

5.

 

QUALIZZA, Ilaria

(ITA)

 

5.

 

STOYANOVA, Ilina

(BUL)

 

7.

 

BORISOVA, Boryana

(BUL)

 

7.

 

GANTNER, Alexandra

(GER)

 

+70 kg

1.

 

BAUERNFEIND, Ina

(GER)

 

2.

 

LUCHT, Renee

(GER)

 

3.

 

SZIGETVARI, Mercedesz

(HUN)

 

3.

 

TOTH, Fanni

(HUN)

 

5.

 

BOUIZGARNE, Samira

(GER)

 

5.

 

GOBEC, Lea

(CRO)

 

7.

 

ESIR, Kubranur

(TUR)

 

7.

 

MAZILU, Alexandra

(ROU)

 

Final Results
-50 kg
1. BINHAK, Tomas (CZE)
2. VASSALLO, Lorenzo (FRA)
3. CLERGENT, Kirlain (FRA)
3. GARCIA MESA, Francisco (ESP)
5. LAPUKHIN, Danila (RUS)
5. VOPAT, David (CZE)
7.
7.
-55 kg
1. JAFFART, Thomas (FRA)
2. DIAZ MENCHERO, Sergio (ESP)
3. ARAMU, Alessandro (ITA)
3. LAINO RAMIREZ, Rosendo (ESP)
5. RAMOS VARA, Jose (ESP)
5. RAYNARD, Alix (FRA)
7. BEN SHIMON, Amit (ISR)
7. BULDAIN ELIZALDE, Iban (ESP)
-60 kg
1. SAHA, Luukas (FIN)
2. THOMSON, Scott (GBR)
3. CARRANZA MORENO, Alberto (ESP)
3. DAYAN, Amir (ISR)
5. GORDEEV, Stiven (ISR)
5. TEMELKOV, Bozhidar (BUL)
7. ORDONEZ CANO, Eduardo (ESP)
7.
-66 kg
1. SHANI, Ofek (ISR)
2. OLIN, Valtteri (FIN)
3. CASES ROCA, Salvador (ESP)
3. GINER, Oron (ISR)
5. HEINONEN, Eetu (FIN)
5. METIFIOT, Hugo (FRA)
7. CAMBON OLEA, Jorge Roberto (ESP)
7. ZAICEVAS, Dominykas (LTU)
-73 kg
1. RECHISTER, Dilan (ISR)
2. KROGULSKI, Maciej (POL)
3. MELLUL, Asaf (ISR)
3. VARELA FERRER, Alberto (ESP)
5. GALLEGO PEREZ OLIVARES, Javier (ESP)
5. OREKHOV, Pavel (RUS)
7.
7.
-81 kg
1. LOVELLHEWITT, Harry (GBR)
2. GONZALEZ RAMIREZ, Kevin Austin (ESP)
3. BARANIEWSKI, Iwo (POL)
3. POTTER, Sebastian (GBR)
5. COURTOIS, Thomas (FRA)
5. KOLMANCIC, Urban (SLO)
7. CADENAS SUAREZ, Guillermo (ESP)
7. IGLESIAS VAZQUEZ, David (ESP)
-90 kg
1. DEVOS, Paul (FRA)
2. MONREAL CIAURRIZ, Lucas (ESP)
3. LOUZOUN, Almog (ISR)
3. MAIR, Daniel (GBR)
5. JONES, William (GBR)
5. MVUAMA, Christopher (FRA)
7. MAVRU, Iulian (ROU)
7. RENWICK, Jamie (GBR)
+90 kg
1. SANDSTROM DAPARTE, David (ESP)
2. GREENIDGE, Wesley (GBR)
3. TRUFFO, Marco (ITA)
3.
5.
5.
7.
7.
-40 kg
1. TRINA, Sara (ITA)
2. LINDE LEAL, Tamara (ESP)
3. LOPEZ LORENZO, Silvia (ESP)
3.
5.
5.
7.
7.
-44 kg
1. MARTINEZ ABELENDA, Laura (ESP)
2. GARCIA TORRES, Rocio (ESP)
3. HARVEY, Molly (GBR)
3. PLATTEN, Amy (GBR)
5. FERRER MARTI, Rosa (ESP)
5. TOWLE, Rachel (GBR)
7. FERNANDEZ CORDERO, Beatriz (ESP)
7. THORPE, Aimee (GBR)
-48 kg
1. PONT, Blandine (FRA)
2. RODA CASADO, Natalia (ESP)
3. JAVADIAN, Yasmin (GBR)
3. OLIVER FERRA, Maria (ESP)
5. BATEMAN, Kiera (GBR)
5. ESPADA MOLINA, Ana (ESP)
7. JIMENEZ ALFARO, Berta (ESP)
7. PEREZ CASADO, Sara Maria (ESP)
-52 kg
1. ESTEO LINNE, Nina Estefania (ESP)
2. BESNARD, Linda Grace (FRA)
3. KELLNER, Shir (ISR)
3. MACHNICKA, Vanessa (POL)
5. GRANT, Aimee (GBR)
5. PRIMO, Gefen (ISR)
7. HACKER-JONES, Jasmine (GBR)
7. REHAKOVA, Zuzana (CZE)
-57 kg
1. KANERVA, Emilia (FIN)
2. SHARIR, Gili (ISR)
3. BORTAS, Dora (CRO)
3. ORTIZ MEDINA, Maria (ESP)
5. DAY, Lucy (GBR)
5. EVEN, Noa (ISR)
7. HAGELSKJAER, Asta (DEN)
7. HUBER, Andrea (ITA)
-63 kg
1. TOPRAK, Acelya (GBR)
2. KULIK, Barbara (POL)
3. OLSEN, Laerke (DEN)
3. SPELLMAN, Olivia (GBR)
5. LISONI, Chiara (ITA)
5. WROBLEWSKA, Eliza (POL)
7. GUTIERREZ CALERO, Alba (ESP)
7. IZQUIERDO TENAS, Belen (ESP)
-70 kg
1. NUNN, Chloe (GBR)
2. LUDFORD, Shelley (GBR)
3. MVONDO, Charlotte (FRA)
3. QUALIZZA, Ilaria (ITA)
5. HAJKOVA, Petra (CZE)
5. SANCHEZPRIETO LANDALUCE, Vega (ESP)
7. DUDENAITE, Migle (LTU)
7. SANTAMARIA GARCIA, Claudia (ESP)
+70 kg
1. PAULUSOVA, Marketa (CZE)
2. HERSHKO, Raz (ISR)
3. ORIGGI, Vanessa (ITA)
3. VERNAUDON, Rauhiti (FRA)
5. ANTON ELIAS, Marta (ESP)
5. IMRIE, Storm (GBR)
7. IRAOLA MARTIN, Iurre (ESP)
7. TRAVIESO SOCORRO, Leticia (ESP)
Final Results
-50 kg
1. HALE, William (BEL)
2. NAGUCHEV, Kazbek (RUS)
3. KAKHNIASHVILI, Zurab (GEO)
3. ZABOLOTNYI, Rustam (RUS)
5. ABDULAEV, Ramazan (RUS)
5. NIAZASHVILI, Giorgi (GEO)
7. BAKHISHALIYEV, Rashkhan (AZE)
7. ZILFIKAROV, Shamil (RUS)
-55 kg
1. HUSEYNOV, Karamat (AZE)
2. AKHMAROV, Khamzat (RUS)
3. SIMEONIDIS, Konstantin (RUS)
3. ZEHIR, Ugurcan (TUR)
5. GRIGALASHVILI, Saba (GEO)
5. NOZADZE, Temur (GEO)
7. ALIYEV, Tofig (AZE)
7. KHUBASHVILI, Vano (GEO)
-60 kg
1. BEGLARASHVILI, Robinzon (GEO)
2. ERKAN, Kasim (TUR)
3. BOGATYREV, Akhmed (RUS)
3. YILDIRIM, Muhammed (TUR)
5. IBRAHIMOV, Ismayil (AZE)
5. KILIC, Berat (TUR)
7. CHITAURI, Tengiz (GEO)
7. MAKHMUT, Rishad (KAZ)
-66 kg
1. CILOGLU, Bilal (TUR)
2. CHOPANOV, Murad (RUS)
3. ALIYEV, Pasha (AZE)
3. NINIASHVILI, Bagrati (GEO)
5. MARAT, Zhankozha (KAZ)
5. SARIKAYA, Ugur (TUR)
7. EBILASHVILI, Soso (GEO)
7. PAPIKIAN, Sevak (RUS)
-73 kg
1. AMANGELDI, Madi (KAZ)
2. TALANT UULU, Adilet (KGZ)
3. DUDASHVILI, Lasha (GEO)
3. NAZIROV, Ekubzhon (TJK)
5. BARAKHOEV, Atam (RUS)
5. LABADZE, Nika (GEO)
7. PANAITOV, Artur (RUS)
7. PIROTON, Killian (LUX)
-81 kg
1. BERLIN, Pavel (RUS)
2. JIKIDZE, Eldari (GEO)
3. KURBANISMAILOV, Murad (RUS)
3. MAISURADZE, Luka (GEO)
5. BOLAT, Yerassyl (KAZ)
5. KEVKHISHVILI, Goga (GEO)
7. GOGOLADZE, Imeda (GEO)
7. MADEYEV, Beibit (KAZ)
-90 kg
1. TUMAEV, Aliumar (RUS)
2. MUTALIEV, Adam Khadzhi (RUS)
3. SANEBLIDZE, Onise (GEO)
3. TABATADZE, Avtandil (GEO)
5. KENCHADZE, Zaur (GEO)
5. ZORN, Daniel (GER)
7. SHUMILOV, Gleb (RUS)
7. SIDAMONIDZE, Nika (GEO)
+90 kg
1. KAITOV, Kemal (RUS)
2. TASOEV, Inal (RUS)
3. KAMALOV, Artur (RUS)
3. MADZHIDOV, Khurshed (TJK)
5. ABDIMALIK, Mukhtar (KAZ)
5. ZHABBOROV, Sanzhar (KAZ)
7. CEKIC, Ahmetcan (TUR)
7. TSIKORIDZE, Amirani (GEO)
-40 kg
1. HAJIYEVA, Shahana (AZE)
2. HAMIDOVA, Shafag (AZE)
3. BORISOVA, Olga (RUS)
3. YERALIYEVA, Nursulu (KAZ)
5. APAYDIN, Merve (TUR)
5. MADREYMOVA, Gulbahar (TKM)
7. ERCAN, Gizem (TUR)
7. UNAL, Emine (TUR)
-44 kg
1. PETIT, Lois (BEL)
2. NAUATBEK, Akmaral (KAZ)
3. SELEDKOVA, Tatiana (RUS)
3. SERGEEVA, Alina (RUS)
5. BLINOVA, Ksenia (RUS)
5. KAFKO, Leyla (TUR)
7. AKYUZ, Cicek (TUR)
7. KUNIAEVA, Anastasiia (RUS)
-48 kg
1. DOLGIKH, Ekaterina (RUS)
2. KHARLAPANOVA, Daria (RUS)
3. BEDER, Tugce (TUR)
3. ROTARI, Ana (MDA)
5. KULISH, Faina (RUS)
5. OLEVSCHI, Dumitrita (MDA)
7. CINCI, Zeliha (TUR)
7. HENRIKSSON, Emma (SWE)
-52 kg
1. KORKMAZ, Irem (TUR)
2. SHRAINER, Margarita (RUS)
3. MGELADZE, Nino (GEO)
3. VARDAR, Habibe (TUR)
5. BOZIC, Laura (SLO)
5. DEMIRKAN, Aleyna (TUR)
7. PINAR, Melda (TUR)
7. SAHBAL, Umran (TUR)
-57 kg
1. GRYZLOVA, Mariia (RUS)
2. HRISTOVA, Izabel (BUL)
3. DELIU, Hannah (GER)
3. KREUTER, Juliane (GER)
5. NAGUCHEVA, Danna (RUS)
5. NOYEN, Hanne (BEL)
7. BEBOSHVILI, Mzia (GEO)
7. GEZER, Sevgi (TUR)
-63 kg
1. ZADVORNOVA, Ksenia (RUS)
2. KOLYADENKOVA, Anastasia (RUS)
3. DELEN, Selina (BEL)
3. MILIC, Mirjana (MNE)
5. IVANOVA, Kseniia (RUS)
5. KULASH, Akerke (KAZ)
7. GUNGOR, Banu (TUR)
7. OSTLING, Matilda (SWE)
-70 kg
1. ERDOGAN, Semanur (TUR)
2. TAIMAZOVA, Madina (RUS)
3. ILIUSHKINA, Anastasiia (RUS)
3. TIBILOVA, Dana (RUS)
5. KUANYSHOVA, Zhanerke (KAZ)
5. PECOLER, Zala (SLO)
7. KAMALOVA, Elvira (RUS)
7. SISAURI, Eliso (GEO)
+70 kg
1. KALPAKIDOU, Katerina (SWE)
2. PIROGOVA, Sofiia (RUS)
3. BERLIKASH, Kamila (KAZ)
3. SOMKHISHVILI, Sophio (GEO)
5. KONDRASHOVA, Evgeniia (RUS)
5. ROLLWAGE, Hanna (GER)
7. ESIR, Kubranur (TUR)
7. NACAR, Busra (TUR)

Final Results

-50 kg

1.

D ANGELO, Biagio

(ITA)

2.

RONCHI, Paul

(SUI)

3.

KIELMAN, Steven

(NED)

3.

MARTELLONI, Mattia

(ITA)

5.

GRECO, Gabriele

(ITA)

5.

MELLA, Edoardo

(ITA)

7.

BERTUZZI, Andrea

(ITA)

7.

SCARCELLA, Daniele

(ITA)

-55 kg

1.

CARLINO, Luca

(ITA)

2.

MAGOZZI, Fabrizio

(ITA)

3.

SCHWANDER, Lionel

(SUI)

3.

ZELLI, Cesare

(ITA)

5.

STOYA, Sid

(SUI)

5.

TRIGUB, Maxim

(IRL)

7.

CALA LESINA, Patrick

(ITA)

7.

FALCONE, Tiziano

(ITA)

-60 kg

1.

CAGGIANO, Luca

(ITA)

2.

LOMBARDO, Manuel

(ITA)

3.

COLELLA, Fabio

(ITA)

3.

KAMPHUIS, Lars

(NED)

5.

HSIA, Harry

(NED)

5.

TEMELKOV, Bozhidar

(BUL)

7.

STUMP, Siro

(SUI)

7.

THOMSON, Scott

(GBR)

-66 kg

1.

ESPOSITO, Giovanni

(ITA)

2.

CZIZSEK, Mathias

(AUT)

3.

BRUDETTI, Luigi

(ITA)

3.

MICELI, Mattia

(ITA)

5.

JURKOVIC, Ivo

(SLO)

5.

LECHNER, Andreas

(AUT)

7.

KOEHOF, Kevin

(NED)

7.

PALADINI, Francesco

(ITA)

-73 kg

1.

VAN WINDEN, Coen

(NED)

2.

WITTWER, Lukas

(SUI)

3.

ISLAMHANOV, Saif Islam

(AUT)

3.

KROGULSKI, Maciej

(POL)

5.

GAMBA, Giacomo

(ITA)

5.

PARLATI, Christian

(ITA)

7.

ABDELGHANI IDRISSI, Ayman

(NED)

7.

VAN DEN OETELAAR, Jasper

(NED)

-81 kg

1.

REIJNTJENS, Jan

(NED)

2.

DE VOS, Raymon

(NED)

3.

ECKENFELS, Jason

(SUI)

3.

FUSCO, Andrea

(ITA)

5.

CUPIC, Lazar

(MNE)

5.

GOLLNER, Christoph

(AUT)

7.

POTTER, Sebastian

(GBR)

7.

PRAIOTTO, Alessandro

(ITA)

-90 kg

1.

CATHERINA, Simeon

(NED)

2.

SCHNEIDER, Sebastian

(AUT)

3.

SNIPPE, Jelle

(NED)

3.

VAN DE VEN, Martijn

(NED)

5.

BERBATTI, Stefano

(ITA)

5.

HORVAT, Jan

(SLO)

7.

JONES, William

(GBR)

7.

RYCIAK, Eryk

(POL)

+90 kg

1.

HEGYI, Stephan

(AUT)

2.

MARINIC, Enej

(SLO)

3.

MILJEVIC, Filip

(CRO)

3.

TRUFFO, Marco

(ITA)

5.

BENCIVENGA, Federico

(ITA)

5.

BRAAKHUIS, Jelle

(NED)

7.

BORUCKI, Michal

(POL)

7.

GRASSO, Oliver

(ITA)

-40 kg

1.

2.

3.

3.

5.

5.

7.

7.

-44 kg

1.

MARTINEZ ABELENDA, Laura

(ESP)

2.

FIORINI, Michela

(ITA)

3.

HARVEY, Molly

(GBR)

3.

LAPUERTA COMAS, Mireia

(ESP)

5.

FERRER MARTI, Rosa

(ESP)

5.

VAN ZEIJL, Lola

(NED)

7.

BEHIN, Matea

(CRO)

7.

COLBACCHINI, Chiara

(ITA)

-48 kg

1.

VISSER, Jorien

(NED)

2.

SANTINI, Giulia

(ITA)

3.

NORDER, Aniek

(NED)

3.

ZAMPONI, Martina

(ITA)

5.

BOCCOLA, Rossella

(ITA)

5.

CASTAGNOLA, Martina

(ITA)

7.

BRLETIC, Matea

(CRO)

7.

DE LUCA, Anna

(ITA)

-52 kg

1.

 

GORISSEN, Jessica

(NED)

 

2.

 

TOPOLOVEC, Tihea

(CRO)

 

3.

 

PRIMO, Gefen

(ISR)

 

3.

 

TARONCHER, Olivia

(AUT)

 

5.

 

DENGG, Lisa

(AUT)

 

5.

 

KELLNER, Shir

(ISR)

 

7.

 

BENVEGNU, Alessia

(ITA)

 

7.

 

STEININGER, Aurora

(AUT)

 

-57 kg

1.

 

FAVORINI, Flavia

(ITA)

 

2.

 

EVEN, Noa

(ISR)

 

3.

 

LORENZONI, Denise

(ITA)

 

3.

 

SHARIR, Gili

(ISR)

 

5.

 

BORTAS, Dora

(CRO)

 

5.

 

VAN DE MEEBERG, Shannon

(NED)

 

7.

 

KOORN, Lesley

(NED)

 

7.

 

LABER, Julia

(AUT)

 

-63 kg

1.

 

VERMEER, Sanne

(NED)

 

2.

 

VETTERLI, Gioia

(SUI)

 

3.

 

FORTUNIO, Anna

(ITA)

 

3.

 

MILIC, Mirjana

(MNE)

 

5.

 

BABIC, Lucija

(CRO)

 

5.

 

KLIBA, Lara

(CRO)

 

7.

 

DELEN, Selina

(BEL)

 

7.

 

KOK, Silja

(NED)

 

-70 kg

1.

 

OPRESNIK, Petra

(SLO)

 

2.

 

PECOLER, Zala

(SLO)

 

3.

 

HARSELAAR, Renee

(NED)

 

3.

 

PEKOVIC, Jovana

(MNE)

 

5.

 

BELLANDI, Alice

(ITA)

 

5.

 

LANIR, Inbar

(ISR)

 

7.

 

DE VOOGD, Margit

(NED)

 

7.

 

SABO, Shaked

(ISR)

 

+70 kg

1.

 

BARKMAN, Merel

(NED)

 

2.

 

DIJKSTRA, Julia

(NED)

 

3.

 

CALAGRETI, Annalisa

(ITA)

 

3.

 

GOBEC, Lea

(CRO)

 

5.

 

CERUTTI, Claudia

(ITA)

 

5.

 

HOELLWART, Maria

(AUT)

 

7.

 

ORIGGI, Vanessa

(ITA)

 

7.

 

SMITH, Jessica

(GBR)

 

Кубок Европы среди кадетов

Загреб
14 – 15 Февраля 2015

Final Results
-50 kg
1. BINHAK, Tomas (CZE)
2. D ANGELO, Biagio (ITA)
3. LUNCAN, Vlad (ROU)
3. MARIASSE, El Mehdi (FRA)
5. KHALMATOV, Dilshot (UKR)
5. KLEIN, Itay (ISR)
7. FECZKO, Botond (HUN)
7. PUSIC, David (BIH)
-55 kg
1. IVANOV, Denislav (BUL)
2. GOLOMB, Tomer (ISR)
3. AHARON, Alon (ISR)
3. CARLINO, Luca (ITA)
5. PYLYPIAK, Ivan (UKR)
5. RAYNARD, Alix (FRA)
7. GRIGORESCU, Andrei (ROU)
7. PONGRACZ, Bence (HUN)
-60 kg
1. LOMBARDO, Manuel (ITA)
2. KOZMA, Akos (HUN)
3. CAGGIANO, Luca (ITA)
3. GUNICS, Endre (HUN)
5. KHLOPETSKYI, Danylo (UKR)
5. SELEA, Florin (ROU)
7. BOBOVICH, Amit (ISR)
7. DAYAN, Amir (ISR)
-66 kg
1. MANUKIAN, Gievorg (UKR)
2. CZIZSEK, Mathias (AUT)
3. JURKOVIC, Ivo (SLO)
3. TSIUKH, Dmytro (UKR)
5. GRIGORESCU, Mihai (ROU)
5. TERELESHKO, Vladyslav (UKR)
7. GABUN, Constantin (MDA)
7. ZEMA, Riccardo (ITA)
-73 kg
1. PARLATI, Christian (ITA)
2. CHERKAI, Oleksandr (UKR)
3. AMIR, Itamar (ISR)
3. RUDII, Vadim (MDA)
5. KROGULSKI, Maciej (POL)
5. SMIDA, Michal (SVK)
7. RECHISTER, Dilan (ISR)
7. STOJAK, Filip (BIH)
-81 kg
1. AIT MOHAMED AMER, Sofiane (FRA)
2. SERBAN, Eduard (ROU)
3. FUSCO, Andrea (ITA)
3. MILETIC, Toni (BIH)
5. MAHOMEDOV, Asildar (UKR)
5. TOTH, Apor (HUN)
7. SABONIS, Donatas (LTU)
7. VASYLIEV, Glib (UKR)
-90 kg
1. BABENKO, Oleksii (UKR)
2. DEVOS, Paul (FRA)
3. KMIELIAUSKAS, Antanas (LTU)
3. MICIC, Stefan (SRB)
5. HORVAT, Jan (SLO)
5. HRISTOV, Hristo (BUL)
7. LOUZOUN, Almog (ISR)
7. SCHNEIDER, Sebastian (AUT)
+90 kg
1. KOSTIC, Vladimir (SRB)
2. KRSMANOVIC, Aleksandar (BIH)
3. FABOS, Kristof (HUN)
3. MOISIEIEV, Alieksiei (UKR)
5. HRISTOV, Ventsislav (BUL)
5. MOLODECKIJ, Aleks (LTU)
7. BOROVSKY, Dimitry (ISR)
7. WACZULIK, Richard (HUN)
-40 kg
1. LAROCHE, Cassandra (FRA)
2. SIVKOVA, Boyana (BUL)
3. TRINA, Sara (ITA)
3.
5.
5.
7.
7.
-44 kg
1. BILODID, Daria (UKR)
2. BOUKLI, Shirine (FRA)
3. PETITTO, Sofia (ITA)
3. PIECHOTA, Olivia (GBR)
5. IONITA, Georgiana (ROU)
5. KINCELOVA, Dominika (SVK)
7. MERCNIK, Ljudmila (SLO)
7. TAMASI, Szandra (HUN)
-48 kg
1. STANGAR, Marusa (SLO)
2. PONT, Blandine (FRA)
3. PETROVIC, Nadezda (SRB)
3. ZAMPONI, Martina (ITA)
5. KROPSKA, Natalia (POL)
5. MIHALOVITS, Kincso (HUN)
7. STOJADINOV, Andrea (SRB)
7. VUKOVIC, Marija (SRB)
-52 kg
1. TOPOLOVEC, Tihea (CRO)
2. KAJZER, Kaja (SLO)
3. BOUDOUAIA, Lydia (FRA)
3. KIRILOVA, Plamena (BUL)
5. BROCHOT, Noemie (FRA)
5. SCISCIOLA, Martina (ITA)
7. OSTROVSKA, Anelia (BUL)
7. TROPAN, Teja (SLO)
-57 kg
1. SZYMANSKA, Angelika (POL)
2. GIRAUD, Marine (FRA)
3. FAVORINI, Flavia (ITA)
3. MINENKOVA, Ulyana (BLR)
5. ANZELAK, Tanja (SLO)
5. LOXHA, Flaka (IJF)
7. FILIPISAN, Anca (ROU)
7. GANGBES, Kesya (FRA)
-63 kg
1. OBRADOVIC, Jovana (SRB)
2. OBRADOVIC, Anja (SRB)
3. LISONI, Chiara (ITA)
3. SAID ERRHAMANI, Assia (FRA)
5. BABIC, Lucija (CRO)
5. D ISANTO, Nicolle (ITA)
7. KUKHARUK, Hanna (UKR)
7. MILIC, Mirjana (MNE)
-70 kg
1. PRODAN, Karla (CRO)
2. BORISOVA, Boryana (BUL)
3. OPRESNIK, Petra (SLO)
3. PEKOVIC, Jovana (MNE)
5. HEINZ, Liane (GER)
5. LEBRETON, Candice (FRA)
7. RADMILOVIC, Djurdjina (SRB)
7. SKORA, Kateryna (UKR)
+70 kg
1. PAULUSOVA, Marketa (CZE)
2. DERROUAZI, Soumaya (FRA)
3. GOBEC, Lea (CRO)
3. SZIGETVARI, Mercedesz (HUN)
5. MOHORIC, Veronika (SLO)
5. PONTY, Sarah (FRA)
7. ORIGGI, Vanessa (ITA)
7. SLOBODIANIUK, Anna (UKR)
-50 kg
1. KONSTANTIN, Simeonidis (RUS)
2. ZABOLOTNYI, Rustam (RUS)
3. CARLINO, Andrea (ITA)
3. CELIK, Emre (TUR)
5. ABIAN, Sergei (RUS)
5. HAKOBYAN, Gor (ARM)
7. MUZHAILA, Dzmitry (BLR)
7. PONGRACZ, Bence (HUN)
-55 kg
1. ACHMIZOV, Kazbek (RUS)
2. ACHMIZOV, Azamat (RUS)
3. BLIEV, Ayub (RUS)
3. LOMBARDO, Manuel (ITA)
5. KELEKHSAEV, David (RUS)
5. SHAMSHADIN, Magzhan (KAZ)
7. CELIK, Enes (TUR)
7. GARCHU, Oleg (RUS)
-60 kg
1. CILOGLU, Bilal (TUR)
2. PAPIKIAN, Sevak (RUS)
3. MAMYEDOV, Asim (UKR)
3. PETROSINO, Mario (ITA)
5. ESPOSITO, Giovanni (ITA)
5. POWELL, Daniel (GBR)
7. BARCZYK, Karol (POL)
7. ZHAUYNTAYEV, Bauyrzhan (KAZ)
-66 kg
1. BULATOV, Nikita (RUS)
2. PAPA, Marco (SUI)
3. BARAKHOEV, Atam (RUS)
3. MATT, Naim (SUI)
5. DALLAKYAN, Albert (UKR)
5. SULLI, Gabriele (ITA)
7. BODEA, Razvan (ROU)
7. HAM, Eric (GBR)
-73 kg
1. KOLESNIK, Alexandr (RUS)
2. KALAEV, Alim (RUS)
3. HOJAK, Martin (SLO)
3. SAGAIPOV, Israil (RUS)
5. NURALIEV, Botyr (RUS)
5. SARHEGYI, Gabor (HUN)
7. DAL ZENNARO, Andrea (ITA)
7. MARCINKIEWICZ, Sebastian (POL)
-81 kg
1. RAMAZANOV, Zaur (RUS)
2. KRIVCHACH, Sergiy (UKR)
3. BOZHA, Iurii (RUS)
3. RAMAZANOV, Zaur (RUS)
5. BERENYI, Bence (HUN)
5. SAHAKYAN, Grigor (ARM)
7. DUKHNEVYCH, Oleksandr (UKR)
7. HOFERICA, Peter (SVK)
-90 kg
1. KUZGOV, Magomedrasul (RUS)
2. AKIMENKO, Aleksejs (LAT)
3. FARA, Aaron (AUT)
3. MUKETE, Daniel (BLR)
5. ABDULLAEV, Anar (RUS)
5. RAGUZ, Matej (CRO)
7. GAVRILOV, Vladislav (GER)
7. WACZULIK, Richard (HUN)
+90 kg
1. KAITOV, Kemal (RUS)
2. GASYUK, Leonid (UKR)
3. ANTONOV, Aleksander (RUS)
3. DAURBEKOV, Vakhid (RUS)
5. GRAZIANO, Alessandro (ITA)
5. JOO, Akos (HUN)
7. TACHKOV, Ivan (RUS)
7. YILDIRIM, Ahmet (TUR)
-40 kg
1. NAUATBEK, Akmaral (KAZ)
2. AKYUZ, Cicek (TUR)
3. TAMASI, Szandra (HUN)
3.
5.
5.
7.
7.
-44 kg
1. FIORINI, Michela (ITA)
2. SHMAL, Valentyna (UKR)
3. BEZATOSNA, Anastasiia (UKR)
3. CAKMAKLI, Melisa (TUR)
5. WIESENHOFER, Sarah (AUT)
5. YORULMAZ, Sevda (TUR)
7. BEDER, Tugce (TUR)
7. IONITA, Georgiana (ROU)
-48 kg
1. STANGAR, Marusa (SLO)
2. TAS, Merve (TUR)
3. KARCHAYEVA, Aiida (KAZ)
3. RITIENI, Alessia (ITA)
5. POLLERA, Simona (ITA)
5. ZAMPONI, Martina (ITA)
7. GAVRIUSHENKO, Daria (UKR)
7. SENYAYLA, Rabia (TUR)
-52 kg
1. LESKI, Andreja (SLO)
2. KORKMAZ, Irem (TUR)
3. HANTUK, Burcu (TUR)
3. POLGAR, Luca (HUN)
5. GILES, Chelsie (GBR)
5. OSTROVSKA, Anelya (BUL)
7. FERNANDES, Joana (POR)
7. SOLLEY, Lanina (GBR)
-57 kg
1. OZERLER, Seyma (TUR)
2. NAIRNE, Lele (GBR)
3. AMEY, Ines (SUI)
3. VETTERLI, Gioia (SUI)
5. AKDENIZ, Minel (TUR)
5. CARL, Jessica (GBR)
7. SIMEOLI, Nadia (ITA)
7. VORONINA, Anna (RUS)
-63 kg
1. POLLERES, Michaela (AUT)
2. LORINC, Renata (HUN)
3. KUKA, Loriana (SUI)
3. SUNJEVIC, Ivana (MNE)
5. LISONI, Chiara (ITA)
5. PIOVESANA, Lubjana (GBR)
7. DELEN, Selina (BEL)
7. KOTWICKA, Stefania (POL)
-70 kg
1. ERDOGAN, Semanur (TUR)
2. LURI MERET, Soraya (ITA)
3. QUALIZZA, Ilaria (ITA)
3. SAMARDZIC, Aleksandra (BIH)
5. PEKOVIC, Jovana (MNE)
5. VAKARCHUK, Valeriya (BLR)
7. HAWKINS, Lauren (GBR)
7. OPRESNIK, Petra (SLO)
+70 kg
1. APOTEKAR, Klara (SLO)
2. SZIGETVARI, Mercedesz Renata (HUN)
3. PAULUSOVA, Marketa (CZE)
3. RAINER, Daniela (AUT)
5. KRALJIC, Tamara (SLO)
5. SCHWANKE, Melissa (GER)
7. ALEXANDRA, Mazilu (ROU)
7. ENEVA, Teodora (BUL)